Back To Top

TIMETABLE.

MONDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Junior Jazz (Years 2 and 3)4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Junior Plus Jazz (Year 4 and 5)5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Pre Inter Jazz (Year 6)6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Pre Inter Jazz (Year 7)6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Inter Street Jazz (Year 8)7.30 - 8.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Mini Ballet4.00 - 4.30pmOld D's, St Dunstan's LaneMiss Alexandra
Primary Ballet (1)4.30 - 5.15pmOld D's, St Dunstan's LaneMiss Alexandra
Grade 4 Ballet and Demi Pointe Class (1)5.15 - 6.15pmOld DÕs, St Dunstan's LaneMiss Alexandra
Grade 5 Ballet and Pointe Class(1)6.15 - 7.15pmOld D's, St Dunstan's LaneMiss Alexandra
Junior Drama (Years 4 - 6)4.00 - 5.00pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmCharley D
Inter Drama (Year 7 - 8)5.00 - 6.00pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmCharley D
Senior Drama (Year 9 and Above)6.00 - 7.00pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmCharley D
Private Singing - Xzara V4.15 - 4.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Ava T4.45 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Talia5.15 - 5.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Saskia A5.45 - 6.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class – Tara O6.15 – 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
TUESDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Boy’s Street Jazz – mixed4.15 - 4.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Inter Street Jazz (Year 9 and 10)4.45 - 5.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Pre Senior Street Jazz (Year 9 and 10)5.30 - 6.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Junior Street Crew (Invitation only)6.15 - 7.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Inter Street Crew (Invitation only)7.00 - 7.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Senior Commercial Jazz7.45 - 8.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Advanced 1 Tap8.30 - 9.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
WEDNESDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Grade 3 Tap (1)4.15 - 5.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 4 Tap5.00 - 5.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 5 Tap5.45 - 6.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 6 Tap6.30 - 7.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Intermediate Tap7.15 - 8.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Advanced 1 Modern8.00 - 8.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Primary Ballet (2)4.30 - 5.15pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmMiss Alexandra
Grade 2 Ballet (1)5.15 - 6.00pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmMiss Alexandra
Grade 3 Ballet (1)6.00 - 6.45pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmMiss Alexandra
Grade 4 Ballet (2)6.45 - 7.30pmPark Langley, Stotesbury RmMiss Alexandra
Private Singing - Lily M4.30 - 5.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing - Daisy B5.00 - 5.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing - Lillie C5.30 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing - Tia P6.00 - 6.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing - Mille G6.30 - 7.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
THURSDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Pre Primary Tap (i) and Primary Modern4.15 - 5.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Primary Tap and Grade 1 Modern5.00 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Grade 1 Modern and Grade 1 Tap6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Grade 3 Modern (1)6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Teenage Tap7.30 - 8.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Junior Lyrical Jazz (Years 3 - 6)4.15 - 5.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Alexandra
Grade 2 Ballet5.00 - 5.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Alexandra
Grade 3 Ballet5.45 - 6.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Alexandra
Grade 5 Ballet6.30 - 7.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Alexandra
Pre Inter Lyrical Jazz4.15 - 5.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Inter Lyrical 15.00 - 5.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Senior Lyrical 2 (Years 10 and above)5.45 - 6.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Pre Senior Lyrical6.30 - 7.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Intermediate Modern7.15 - 8.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Private Singing - Lola4.15 - 4.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Senior Singing Class4.45 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing - Ella5.30 - 6.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Year 9 Singing Class6.00 - 6.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
FRIDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Mini Musical Production4.00 - 4.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Junior Musical Production - Year 2 and 34.45 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Junior Plus Musical Production - Year 4 and 55.30 - 6.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Pre Inter Musical Production - Year 66.15 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Inter Musical Production - Year 7 and 87.00 - 7.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Grade 4 Modern (1)4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Senior Musical Production - Year 10 and above5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 6 Modern6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Pre Senior Musical Production - Year 96.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 5 Modern7.30 - 8.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Private Singing - Eden A4.15 - 4.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 4 and 5 Singing Class4.45 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 6 Singing Class5.30 - 6.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 7 and 8 Singing Class6.15 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
SATURDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Grade 1 Tap9.00 - 9.45amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 2 Modern9.45 - 10.30amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 2 Tap10.30 - 11.15amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 3 Modern (2)11.15 - 12.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 3 Tap (2)12.00 - 12.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 4 Modern (2)12.45 - 1.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura