Back To Top

TIMETABLE.

MONDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Junior Jazz (Sch Years 3&4)4.00 - 4.45pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Junior Plus Jazz (Sch Years 5&6)4.45 - 5.30pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Pre Inter Street Jazz 1 (Sch Years 7&8)5.30 - 6.15pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Inter Street Jazz (Sch Year 9)6.15 - 7.00pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Pre Senior Street Jazz (Sch Years 10&11)7.00 - 7.45pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Mini Ballet 4.30 - 5.00pmMiss AlexSt Peter's Hall
Primary Ballet 5.00 - 5.45pmMiss AlexSt Peter's Hall
Grade 1 Ballet 5.45 - 6.30pmMiss AlexSt Peter's Hall
Grade 3 Ballet6.30 - 7.15pmMiss AlexSt Peter's Hall
Intermediate Ballet (Class 1)7.15 - 8.15pmMiss AlexSt Peter's Hall
Junior Drama (Sch Years 4-6)4.30 - 5.15pmCharley DPL Tennis Club
Pre Senior Drama (Sch Years (9&10)5.15 - 6.15pmCharley DPL Tennis Club
Inter Drama (Sch Years 7&8)6.15 - 7.00pmCharley DPL Tennis Club
Senior Drama (Sch Years 10 & Above)7.00 - 8.00pmCharley DPL Tennis Club
Private Singing Class - Dani & Charlotte4.30 - 5.00pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Mabel5.00 - 5.30pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Jasmine5.30 - 6.00pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Sophia and Eve6.00 - 6.30pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Grace W6.30 - 7.00pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Evie E7.15 - 7.45pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Lily M7.45 - 8.15pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Tia8.15 - 8.45pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
TUESDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Mini Commercial Jazz5.00 -.45pmTaylorLPSB - Studio 1
Junior Commercial Jazz5.45 - 6.30pmTaylorLPSB - Studio 1
Inter Commercial Jazz6.30 - 7.15pmTaylor LPSB - Studio 1
Senior Commercial Jazz7.15 - 8.00pmTaylor LPSB - Studio 1
Primary Ballet (Exam Class)5.00 - 5.45pmMiss AlexLPSB - Studio 2
Grade 2 Ballet (Class1)5.45 - 6.30pmMiss AlexLPSB - Studio 2
Grade 3 Ballet6.30 - 7.15pmMiss AlexLPSB - Studio 2
Grade 5 Ballet 7.15 - 8.00pmMiss AlexLPSB - Studio 2
Advanced 2 Modern 8.00 - 8.45pmMiss AlexLPSB - Studio 2
WEDNESDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Grade 4 Modern (Class 1)5.00 - 5.45pmMiss LauraLPSB - Studio 1
Grade 4 Tap 5.45 - 6.30pmMiss LauraLPSB - Studio 1
Grade 5 Modern 6.30 - 7.15pmMiss LauraLPSB - Studio 1
Grade 5 Tap7.15 - 8.00pmMiss LauraLPSB - Studio 1
Grade 6 Modern 8.00 - 8.45pmMiss LauraLPSB - Studio 1
Acro Class 1 (Sch Years 1-3)5.00 - 5.45pmMiss CharieLPSB - Studio 2
Acro Class 2 (Sch Years 7-9)5.45 - 6.30pmMiss CharlieLPSB - Studio 2
Acro Class 3 (Sch Years 4-6)6.30 - 7.15pmMiss CharlieLPSB - Studio 2
Senior Lyrical (Sch Years 12+)7.15 - 8.00pmMiss CharlieLPSB - Studio 2
Intermediate Ballet (Class 2)8.00 - 8.45pmMiss CharlieLPSB - Studio 2
THURSDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Mini Modern and Tap4.15 - 5.00pmMiss KatieSt Peter's Hall
Primary Tap and Grade 1 Modern5.00 - 6.00pmMiss KatieSt Peter's Hall
Grade 1 Modern and Grade 1 Tap5.30 - 6.30pmMiss KatieSt Peter's Hall
Boy's Only Street Jazz6.30 - 7.15pmMiss KatieSt Peter's Hall
Senior Street Jazz (Sch Years 11+)7.30 - 8.15pmMiss KatieSt Peter's Hall
Grade 2 Ballet (Class 2)4.15 - 5.00pmMiss AlexPL Tennis Club
Junior Lyrical (Sch Years 3-6)5.00 - 5.45pmMiss CharliePL Tennis Club
Pre Senior Lyrical (Sch Years 10&11)5.45 - 6.30pmMiss CharliePL Tennis Club
Pre Senior Lyrical - Class 2 (Sch Yrs 9-11)6.30 - 7.15pmMiss CharliePL Tennis Club
Inter Lyrical (Year 9)7.15 - 8.00pmMiss CharliePL Tennis Club
Inter Lyrical (Sch Years 7&8)4.15 - 5.00pmMiss Laura/CharliePL Tennis Club
Grade 6 Tap5.00 - 5.45pmMiss LauraPL Tennis Club
Intermediate Modern 5.45 - 6.30pmMiss LauraPL Tennis Club
Intermediate Tap6.30 - 7.15pmMiss LauraPL Tennis Club
Advanced 1 Modern 7.15 - 8.00pmMiss LauraPL Tennis Club
Grade 6 Modern (Exam Class)4.15 - 5.00pmMiss LauraWH Room, PL
Grade 5 Ballet (Exam Class)5.00 - 5.45pmMiss AlexWH Room, PL
Grade 4 Ballet5.45 - 6.30pmMiss AlexWH Room, PL
Private Singing - Maddie V4.15 - 4.45pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Maisy M4.45 - 5.15pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Maya L5.15 - 5.45pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Sienna T5.45 - 6.15pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Ivy Rose6.15 - 6.45pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Lucie6.45 - 7.15pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Max C7.15 - 7.45pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing - Eden A7.45 - 8.15pmMiss KimSt Peter's Hall
FRIDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Mini Musical Production (Pre School & Rec)4.00 - 4.30pmMiss JessiePL Tennis Club
Mini + Musical Production (Sch Yrs 1&2)4.00 - 4.45pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Junior Musical Production (Sch Yrs 3&4)4.45 - 5.30pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Pre Inter Musical Production (Sch Yrs 5&6)5.30 - 6.15pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Inter Musical Production (Sch Yrs 7&8) 6.15 - 7.00pmMiss KatiePL Tennis Club
Senior Musical Production (Sch Yrs 9&10)7.00 - 7.45pmMiss Katie PL Tennis Club
Junior Singing Class (Sch Yrs 3&4)4.15 - 4.45pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Pre Inter Singing Class (Sch Yrs 5&6) 4.45 - 5.30pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Inter Singing Class (Sch Yrs 7&8)5.30 - 6.15pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Senior Singing Class (Sch Yrs 9&10) 6.15 - 7.00pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Private Singing Class - Ava W7.00 - 7.30pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Private Singing Class - Eden R7.30 - 8.00pmMiss KimPL Tennis Club
Private Singing Class - Maddy V8.00 – 8.30pmMiss KimPark Langley
Private Singing Class - Sophie 4.45 - 5.15pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Jonah 5.15 - 5.45pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
Private Singing Class - Saskia 5.45 - 6.15pmChrisSt Peter's Hall
SATURDAYTimeTeacherVenue
Grade 1 Tap9.00 - 9.45amMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall
Grade 2 Modern 9.45 - 10.30amMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall
Grade 2 Tap10.30 - 11.15amMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall
Grade 3 Modern 11.15 - 12.00pmMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall
Grade 3 Tap12.00 - 12.45pmMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall
Grade 4 Modern (Class 2)12.45 - 1.30pmMiss LauraSt Peter's Hall