Back To Top

TIMETABLE.

MONDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Junior Jazz (Year 1 and 2)4.15 - 5.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Junior Plus Jazz (Year 3 and 4)5.00 - 5.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Pre Inter Jazz (Year 5)5.45 - 6.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Pre Inter Jazz (Year 6)6.30 - 7.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Inter Street Jazz (Year 7)7.15 - 8.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Mini Ballet4.15 - 4.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Primary Ballet4.45 - 5.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Grade 5 Ballet and pointe (Selected pupils only)5.30 - 6.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Grade 4 Ballet (Exam Pupils only)6.30 - 7.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Mini Drama (Years 2 - 5)4.15 - 5.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubCharley D
Junior Drama (Year 6 - 7)5.00 - 6.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubCharley D
Inter Drama (Year 8)6.00 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubCharley D
Senior Drama (Year 9+)7.00 - 8.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubCharley D
Private Singing - Saskia4.15 - 4.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Tia4.45 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Xzara5.15 - 5.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Polly5.45 - 6.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Duet Singing Class - Efi and Daisy6.15 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Talia6.45 - 7.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Kim
TUESDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Boy's Only Street Jazz (Years 2 - 5)4.00 - 4.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Inter Street Jazz (Year 8)4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Pre Senior Street Jazz (Year 9)5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Katie
Inter Street Crew (Invitation only - (Years 8 - 10)6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Junior Street Crew (Invitation only - Years 5 - 7)6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Senior Commercial Jazz7.30 - 8.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
Senior Technical Jazz8.15 - 9.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayTaylor Yates
WEDNESDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Grade 4 Tap4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 5 Tap5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 3 Tap6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 6 Tap6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Intermedate Tap7.30 - 8.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Advanced 1 Modern8.15 - 9:00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 1 Ballet4.15 - 5.00pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Alexandra
Grade 2 Ballet (Exam Class)5.00 - 5.45pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Alexandra
Grade 5 Ballet5.45 - 6.30pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Alexandra
Grade 5 Ballet Pointe Class (Invitational only)6.30 - 6.45pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Alexandra
Grade 3 Ballet (Exam Class)6.45 - 7.30pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Alexandra
THURSDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Pre Primary Tap (i) and Primary Modern4.15 - 5.00pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Katie
Primary Tap and Grade 1 Modern5.00 - 6.00pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Katie
Grade 1 Tap and Grade 1 Modern6.00 - 7.00pmSt Barnabas Hall, Perth RoadMiss Katie
Junior Lyrical Jazz (Years 3 - 5)4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Grade 2 Ballet5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Grade 3 Ballet6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Grade 4 Ballet6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Alexandra
Inter Lyrical Jazz (Years 6 and 7)4.30 - 5.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Inter Plus Lyrical 1(Years 8 and 9)5.15 - 6.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Inter Plus Lyrical 2 (Years 8 - 10)6.00 - 6.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Grade 6 Modern6.45 - 7.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Intermediate Modern7.30 - 8.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Laura
Private Singing Class - Ava T4.00 - 4.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Jasmine S4.30 - 5.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Daisy M5.00 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Duet Singing Class - Lola and Bella5.30 - 6.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Duet Singing Class - Chaya and Ella6.00 - 6.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing - Eve W6.30 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 8 and 9 singing Singing Group7.00 - 7.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 10 and above Singing Group7.45 - 8.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Ethan8.30 - 9.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
FRIDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Mini Musical Production - Pre School/Reception4.00 - 4.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Junior Musical Production - Year 1 and 24.45 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Junior Plus Musical Production - Year 3 and 45.30 - 6.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Pre Inter Musical Production - Year 56.15 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Inter Musical Production - Year 6 and 77.00 - 7.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Katie
Teenage Tap - Bronze Medal4.30 - 5.15pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Senior Musical Production (Years 9 and above)5.15 - 6.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 5 Modern6.00 - 6.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Pre Senior Musical Production (Year 8)6.45 - 7.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Years 1 and 2 Singing Group4.15 - 4.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 3 and 4 Singing Group4.45 - 5.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 5 Singing Group5.30 - 6.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Years 6 and 7 Singing Group6.15 - 7.00pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Lily M7.00 - 7.30pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Lillie7.45 - 8.15pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
Private Singing Class - Millie8.15 - 8.45pmPark Langley Tennis ClubMiss Kim
SATURDAY CLASSTIMEVENUETEACHER
Grade 1 Tap9.00 - 9.45amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 2 Modern9.45 - 10.30amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 2 Tap10.30 - 11.15amSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 3 Modern11.15 - 12.00pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 3 Tap12.00 - 12.45pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura
Grade 4 Modern12.45 - 1.30pmSt Peter's Hall, Malmains WayMiss Laura